2021 – tabulky a výsledky

Pořadí   Tým Zápasy Výhra Prohra Body
1 NK Mokrovraty 5 5 0 10
2 MNK Dobříš 6 5 1 10
3 SK Libeň 5 4 1 8
4 NK Štěchovice 6 4 2 8
5 Neratovice 5 3 2 6
6 Viktoria Vestec 6 2 4 4
7 NK Osnice C 5 2 3 4
8 Nová Ves A 6 2 4 4
9 NK Liha B 4 1 3 2
10 Mníšek B 5 1 4 2
11 Nová Ves B 5 0 5 0

naše zápasy

Zápas Skóre
22.5.2021 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
NeratoviceNK Štěchovice
4 - 3
29.5.2021 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNová Ves A
4 - 3
5.6.2021 9:00 areál Osnice
NK Osnice CNK Štěchovice
2 - 5
12.6.2021 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceViktoria Vestec
6 - 1
19.6.2021 areál SK Libeň
SK LibeňNK Štěchovice
7 - 0
26.6.2021 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceMníšek B
7 - 0
28.8.2021 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves BNK Štěchovice
-:-
11.9.2021 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceMNK Dobříš
-:-
18.9.2021 14:00 Mokrovraty 63 (u ZŠ)
NK MokrovratyNK Štěchovice
-:-
25.9.2021 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Liha B
-:-

všechny zápasy


Zápas Skóre
22.5.2021 9:00 areál Libeň
Viktoria Vestec – SK Libeň
3 - 4
22.5.2021 9:00 Liha
NK Liha B – MNK Dobříš
1 - 6
22.5.2021 9:00 areál Osnice
NK Osnice C – Mníšek B
7 - 0
22.5.2021 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
NeratoviceNK Štěchovice
4 - 3
22.5.2021 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves A – Nová Ves B
7 - 0
29.5.2021 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek B – Viktoria Vestec
1 - 6
29.5.2021 9:00 Na Ligruse 1439 Dobříš
MNK Dobříš – Neratovice
3 - 4
29.5.2021 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves B – NK Osnice C
1 - 6
29.5.2021 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNová Ves A
4 - 3
29.5.2021 14:00 Mokrovraty 63 (u ZŠ)
NK Mokrovraty – NK Liha B
5 - 2
5.6.2021 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň – Mníšek B
4 - 3
5.6.2021 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
Neratovice – NK Mokrovraty
0 - 7
5.6.2021 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – Nová Ves B
7 - 0
5.6.2021 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves A – MNK Dobříš
2 - 5
5.6.2021 9:00 areál Osnice
NK Osnice CNK Štěchovice
2 - 5
12.6.2021 9:00 Liha
NK Liha B – Neratovice
5 - 2
12.6.2021 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves B – SK Libeň
0 - 7
12.6.2021 9:00 Mokrovraty 63 (u ZŠ)
NK Mokrovraty – Nová Ves A
7 - 0
12.6.2021 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceViktoria Vestec
6 - 1
12.6.2021 9:00 Na Ligruse 1439 Dobříš
MNK Dobříš – NK Osnice C
5 - 2
19.6.2021 areál SK Libeň
SK LibeňNK Štěchovice
7 - 0
19.6.2021 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek B – Nová Ves B
6 - 1
19.6.2021 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves A – NK Liha B
7 - 0
19.6.2021 9:00 areál Osnice
NK Osnice C – NK Mokrovraty
3 - 4
19.6.2021 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – MNK Dobříš
2 - 5
26.6.2021 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
Neratovice – Nová Ves A
4 - 3
26.6.2021 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceMníšek B
7 - 0
26.6.2021 9:00 Liha
NK Liha B – NK Osnice C
-:-
26.6.2021 9:00 Na Ligruse 1439 Dobříš
MNK Dobříš – SK Libeň
7 - 0
26.6.2021 14:00 Mokrovraty 63 (u ZŠ)
NK Mokrovraty – Viktoria Vestec
7 - 0
28.8.2021 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves BNK Štěchovice
-:-
28.8.2021 9:00 areál Osnice
NK Osnice C – Neratovice
-:-
28.8.2021 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek B – MNK Dobříš
-:-
28.8.2021 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – NK Liha B
-:-
28.8.2021 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň – NK Mokrovraty
-:-
4.9.2021 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves A – NK Osnice C
-:-
4.9.2021 9:00 Na Ligruse 1439 Dobříš
MNK Dobříš – Nová Ves B
-:-
4.9.2021 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
Neratovice – Viktoria Vestec
-:-
4.9.2021 9:00 Liha
NK Liha B – SK Libeň
-:-
4.9.2021 14:00 Mokrovraty 63 (u ZŠ)
NK Mokrovraty – Mníšek B
-:-
11.9.2021 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceMNK Dobříš
-:-
11.9.2021 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – Nová Ves A
-:-
11.9.2021 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves B – NK Mokrovraty
-:-
11.9.2021 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň – Neratovice
-:-
11.9.2021 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek B – NK Liha B
-:-
18.9.2021 9:00 areál Osnice
NK Osnice C – Viktoria Vestec
-:-
18.9.2021 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves A – SK Libeň
-:-
18.9.2021 9:00 Liha
NK Liha B – Nová Ves B
-:-
18.9.2021 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
Neratovice – Mníšek B
-:-
18.9.2021 14:00 Mokrovraty 63 (u ZŠ)
NK MokrovratyNK Štěchovice
-:-
25.9.2021 9:00 Na Ligruse 1439 Dobříš
MNK Dobříš – NK Mokrovraty
-:-
25.9.2021 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň – NK Osnice C
-:-
25.9.2021 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Liha B
-:-
25.9.2021 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek B – Nová Ves A
-:-
25.9.2021 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves B – Neratovice
-:-