Pořadí | Tým | Zápasy | Výhra | Prohra | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | NK Štěchovice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 28 |
2 | • | SK Libeň B | 14 | 11 | 3 | 22 |
3 | • | Mníšek A | 14 | 9 | 5 | 18 |
4 | • | SK Libeň A | 14 | 6 | 8 | 12 |
5 | • | Dobřichovice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 12 |
6 | • | Viktoria Vestec | 14 | 5 | 9 | 10 |
7 | • | NK Osnice C | 14 | 4 | 10 | 8 |
8 | • | Březová A | 14 | 1 | 13 | 2 |
Zápas | Skóre |
---|---|
11.4.2015 areál Březová Březová A – NK Štěchovice |
0 - 7 |
11.4.2015 9:00 areál Vestec Viktoria Vestec – SK Libeň A |
1 - 6 |
11.4.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň B – Mníšek A |
4 - 3 |
11.4.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň NK Osnice C – Dobřichovice |
3 - 4 |
18.4.2015 9:00 areál Březová Březová A – Dobřichovice |
0 - 7 |
18.4.2015 9:00 areál Mníšek Mníšek A – NK Osnice C |
6 - 1 |
18.4.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň B – SK Libeň A |
4 - 3 |
18.4.2015 9:00 areál Štěchovice NK Štěchovice – Viktoria Vestec |
6 - 1 |
25.4.2015 9:00 areál Vestec Viktoria Vestec – Březová A |
3 - 4 |
25.4.2015 9:00 areál Štěchovice NK Štěchovice – SK Libeň B |
5 - 2 |
25.4.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň A – NK Osnice C |
6 - 1 |
25.4.2015 9:00 areál Neratovice Dobřichovice – Mníšek A |
1 - 6 |
1.5.2015 9:00 areál Březová Březová A – Mníšek A |
1 - 6 |
1.5.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň A – Dobřichovice |
4 - 3 |
1.5.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň NK Osnice C – NK Štěchovice |
1 - 6 |
1.5.2015 9:00 areál Vestec Viktoria Vestec – SK Libeň B |
3 - 4 |
8.5.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň B – Březová A |
5 - 2 |
8.5.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň NK Osnice C – Viktoria Vestec |
5 - 2 |
8.5.2015 9:00 areál Neratovice Dobřichovice – NK Štěchovice |
2 - 5 |
8.5.2015 9:00 areál Mníšek Mníšek A – SK Libeň A |
6 - 1 |
16.5.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň A – Březová A |
5 - 2 |
16.5.2015 9:00 areál Štěchovice NK Štěchovice – Mníšek A |
5 - 2 |
16.5.2015 9:00 areál Vestec Viktoria Vestec – Dobřichovice |
2 - 5 |
16.5.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň B – NK Osnice C |
6 - 1 |
30.5.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň NK Osnice C – Březová A |
4 - 3 |
30.5.2015 9:00 areál Neratovice Dobřichovice – SK Libeň B |
5 - 2 |
30.5.2015 9:00 areál Mníšek Mníšek A – Viktoria Vestec |
5 - 2 |
30.5.2015 9:00 areál Štěchovice NK Štěchovice – SK Libeň A |
5 - 2 |
6.6.2015 9:00 areál Štěchovice NK Štěchovice – Březová A |
7 - 0 |
6.6.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň A – Viktoria Vestec |
3 - 4 |
6.6.2015 9:00 areál Mníšek Mníšek A – SK Libeň B |
3 - 4 |
6.6.2015 9:00 areál Neratovice Dobřichovice – NK Osnice C |
6 - 1 |
13.6.2015 9:00 areál Neratovice Dobřichovice – Březová A |
6 - 1 |
13.6.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň NK Osnice C – Mníšek A |
2 - 5 |
13.6.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň A – SK Libeň B |
2 - 5 |
13.6.2015 9:00 areál Vestec Viktoria Vestec – NK Štěchovice |
0 - 7 |
27.6.2015 9:00 areál Březová Březová A – Viktoria Vestec |
2 - 5 |
27.6.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň B – NK Štěchovice |
2 - 5 |
27.6.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň NK Osnice C – SK Libeň A |
6 - 1 |
27.6.2015 9:00 areál Mníšek Mníšek A – Dobřichovice |
5 - 2 |
29.8.2015 9:00 areál Mníšek Mníšek A – Březová A |
7 - 0 |
29.8.2015 9:00 areál Neratovice Dobřichovice – SK Libeň A |
0 - 7 |
29.8.2015 9:00 areál Štěchovice NK Štěchovice – NK Osnice C |
6 - 1 |
29.8.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň B – Viktoria Vestec |
4 - 3 |
5.9.2015 9:00 areál Březová Březová A – SK Libeň B |
2 - 5 |
5.9.2015 9:00 areál Vestec Viktoria Vestec – NK Osnice C |
5 - 2 |
5.9.2015 9:00 areál Štěchovice NK Štěchovice – Dobřichovice |
5 - 2 |
5.9.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň A – Mníšek A |
3 - 4 |
12.9.2015 9:00 areál Březová Březová A – SK Libeň A |
3 - 4 |
12.9.2015 9:00 areál Mníšek Mníšek A – NK Štěchovice |
1 - 6 |
12.9.2015 9:00 areál Neratovice Dobřichovice – Viktoria Vestec |
3 - 4 |
12.9.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň NK Osnice C – SK Libeň B |
3 - 4 |
19.9.2015 9:00 areál Březová Březová A – NK Osnice C |
2 - 5 |
19.9.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň B – Dobřichovice |
7 - 0 |
19.9.2015 9:00 areál Vestec Viktoria Vestec – Mníšek A |
7 - 0 |
19.9.2015 9:00 areál SK Libeň SK Libeň A – NK Štěchovice |
0 - 7 |