2018 – tabulky a výsledky

Pořadí   Tým Zápasy Výhra Prohra Body
1 NK Štěchovice 9 9 0 18
2 NK Osnice B 9 6 3 12
3 NK Osnice C 9 6 3 12
4 SK Libeň A 10 4 6 8
5 Mníšek A 10 3 7 6
6 Viktoria Vestec 9 3 6 6
7 Dobřichovice 10 2 8 4

naše zápasy

Zápas Skóre
21.4.2018 areál Mníšek
Mníšek ANK Štěchovice
2 - 5
28.4.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceDobřichovice
7 - 0
5.5.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň ANK Štěchovice
3 - 4
12.5.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice BNK Štěchovice
2 - 5
19.5.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Osnice C
6 - 1
26.5.2018 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria VestecNK Štěchovice
2 - 5
9.6.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceMníšek A
7 - 0
16.6.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
DobřichoviceNK Štěchovice
0 - 7
23.6.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceSK Libeň A
7 - 0
1.9.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Osnice B
-:-
8.9.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice CNK Štěchovice
-:-
15.9.2018 9:00
NK ŠtěchoviceViktoria Vestec
-:-

všechny zápasy


Zápas Skóre
14.4.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice C – SK Libeň A
3 - 4
14.4.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – Mníšek A
3 - 4
14.4.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice B – Viktoria Vestec
6 - 1
21.4.2018 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň A – Dobřichovice
7 - 0
21.4.2018 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – NK Osnice C
1 - 6
21.4.2018 areál Mníšek
Mníšek ANK Štěchovice
2 - 5
28.4.2018 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – SK Libeň A
4 - 3
28.4.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceDobřichovice
7 - 0
28.4.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice B – Mníšek A
2 - 5
5.5.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň ANK Štěchovice
3 - 4
5.5.2018 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – NK Osnice C
2 - 5
5.5.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – NK Osnice B
2 - 5
12.5.2018 9:00
NK Osnice C – Dobřichovice
5 - 2
12.5.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice BNK Štěchovice
2 - 5
12.5.2018 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – Mníšek A
5 - 2
19.5.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň A – NK Osnice B
3 - 4
19.5.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – Viktoria Vestec
6 - 1
19.5.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Osnice C
6 - 1
26.5.2018 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – SK Libeň A
2 - 5
26.5.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice C – NK Osnice B
4 - 3
26.5.2018 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria VestecNK Štěchovice
2 - 5
2.6.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň A – NK Osnice C
5 - 2
2.6.2018 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – Dobřichovice
4 - 3
2.6.2018 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – NK Osnice B
2 - 5
9.6.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – SK Libeň A
4 - 3
9.6.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice C – Viktoria Vestec
5 - 2
9.6.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceMníšek A
7 - 0
16.6.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň A – Viktoria Vestec
3 - 4
16.6.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
DobřichoviceNK Štěchovice
0 - 7
16.6.2018 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – NK Osnice B
2 - 5
23.6.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceSK Libeň A
7 - 0
23.6.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice C – Mníšek A
4 - 3
23.6.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice B – Dobřichovice
7 - 0
1.9.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – NK Osnice C
-:-
1.9.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Osnice B
-:-
1.9.2018 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – Viktoria Vestec
-:-
8.9.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice B – SK Libeň A
-:-
8.9.2018 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – Dobřichovice
-:-
8.9.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice CNK Štěchovice
-:-
15.9.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň A – Mníšek A
-:-
15.9.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice B – NK Osnice C
-:-
15.9.2018 9:00
NK ŠtěchoviceViktoria Vestec
-:-