2018 – tabulky a výsledky

Pořadí   Tým Zápasy Výhra Prohra Body
1 SK Libeň A 2 2 0 4
2 NK Osnice C 2 1 1 2
3 NK Osnice B 1 1 0 2
4 Mníšek A 2 1 1 2
5 NK Štěchovice 1 1 0 2
6 Dobřichovice 2 0 2 0
7 Viktoria Vestec 2 0 2 0

naše zápasy

Zápas Skóre
21.4.2018 areál Mníšek
Mníšek ANK Štěchovice
2 - 5
28.4.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceDobřichovice
-:-
5.5.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň ANK Štěchovice
-:-
12.5.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice BNK Štěchovice
-:-
19.5.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Osnice C
-:-
26.5.2018 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria VestecNK Štěchovice
-:-
9.6.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceMníšek A
-:-
16.6.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
DobřichoviceNK Štěchovice
-:-
23.6.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceSK Libeň A
-:-
1.9.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Osnice B
-:-
8.9.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice CNK Štěchovice
-:-
15.9.2018 9:00
NK ŠtěchoviceViktoria Vestec
-:-

všechny zápasy


Zápas Skóre
14.4.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice C – SK Libeň A
3 - 4
14.4.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – Mníšek A
3 - 4
14.4.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice B – Viktoria Vestec
6 - 1
21.4.2018 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň A – Dobřichovice
7 - 0
21.4.2018 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – NK Osnice C
1 - 6
21.4.2018 areál Mníšek
Mníšek ANK Štěchovice
2 - 5
28.4.2018 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – SK Libeň A
-:-
28.4.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceDobřichovice
-:-
28.4.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice B – Mníšek A
-:-
5.5.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň ANK Štěchovice
-:-
5.5.2018 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – NK Osnice C
-:-
5.5.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – NK Osnice B
-:-
12.5.2018 9:00
NK Osnice C – Dobřichovice
-:-
12.5.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice BNK Štěchovice
-:-
12.5.2018 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – Mníšek A
-:-
19.5.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň A – NK Osnice B
-:-
19.5.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – Viktoria Vestec
-:-
19.5.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Osnice C
-:-
26.5.2018 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – SK Libeň A
-:-
26.5.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice C – NK Osnice B
-:-
26.5.2018 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria VestecNK Štěchovice
-:-
2.6.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň A – NK Osnice C
-:-
2.6.2018 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – Dobřichovice
-:-
2.6.2018 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – NK Osnice B
-:-
9.6.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – SK Libeň A
-:-
9.6.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice C – Viktoria Vestec
-:-
9.6.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceMníšek A
-:-
16.6.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň A – Viktoria Vestec
-:-
16.6.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
DobřichoviceNK Štěchovice
-:-
16.6.2018 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – NK Osnice B
-:-
23.6.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceSK Libeň A
-:-
23.6.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice C – Mníšek A
-:-
23.6.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice B – Dobřichovice
-:-
1.9.2018 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – NK Osnice C
-:-
1.9.2018 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Osnice B
-:-
1.9.2018 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – Viktoria Vestec
-:-
8.9.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice B – SK Libeň A
-:-
8.9.2018 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – Dobřichovice
-:-
8.9.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice CNK Štěchovice
-:-
15.9.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň A – Mníšek A
-:-
15.9.2018 9:00 areál SK Libeň
NK Osnice B – NK Osnice C
-:-
15.9.2018 9:00
NK ŠtěchoviceViktoria Vestec
-:-