2017 – tabulky a výsledky

Pořadí   Tým Zápas Výhra Prohra Body
1 NK Liha A 14 14 0 28
2 NK Štěchovice 14 10 4 20
3 Roztoky A 14 9 5 18
4 SK Libeň A 14 8 6 16
5 Dobřichovice 14 5 9 10
6 Mníšek A 14 5 9 10
7 Viktoria Vestec 14 3 11 6
8 NK Osnice C 14 2 12 4

naše zápasy

Zápas Skóre
15.4.2017 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek ANK Štěchovice
1 - 6
22.4.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Osnice C
6 - 1
29.4.2017 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria VestecNK Štěchovice
0 - 7
6.5.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceRoztoky A
3 - 4
13.5.2017 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
DobřichoviceNK Štěchovice
2 - 5
20.5.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Liha A
2 - 5
27.5.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
SK Libeň ANK Štěchovice (Souhrn)
1 - 6
3.6.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceMníšek A
4 - 3
10.6.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice CNK Štěchovice
3 - 4
17.6.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceViktoria Vestec
6 - 1
24.6.2017 9:00 Roztoky
Roztoky ANK Štěchovice
3 - 4
2.9.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceDobřichovice
7 - 0
9.9.2017 9:00 Liha
NK Liha ANK Štěchovice
6 - 1
16.9.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceSK Libeň A
3 - 4

                   všechny zápasy

Zápas Skóre
15.4.2017 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek ANK Štěchovice
1 - 6
15.4.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice C – SK Libeň A
1 - 6
15.4.2017 9:00 Liha
NK Liha A – Viktoria Vestec
7 - 0
15.4.2017 9:00 Roztoky
Roztoky A – Dobřichovice
6 - 1
22.4.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Osnice C
6 - 1
22.4.2017 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – Mníšek A
0 - 7
22.4.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
SK Libeň A – Roztoky A
0 - 7
22.4.2017 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – NK Liha A
3 - 4
29.4.2017 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria VestecNK Štěchovice
0 - 7
29.4.2017 9:00 Roztoky
Roztoky A – NK Osnice C
7 - 0
29.4.2017 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – Dobřichovice
5 - 2
29.4.2017 9:00 Liha
NK Liha A – SK Libeň A
7 - 0
6.5.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceRoztoky A
3 - 4
6.5.2017 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – Viktoria Vestec
7 - 0
6.5.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice C – NK Liha A
0 - 7
6.5.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
SK Libeň A – Mníšek A
4 - 3
13.5.2017 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
DobřichoviceNK Štěchovice
2 - 5
13.5.2017 9:00 Liha
NK Liha A – Roztoky A
6 - 1
13.5.2017 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – SK Libeň A
2 - 5
13.5.2017 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – NK Osnice C
5 - 2
20.5.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Liha A
2 - 5
20.5.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
SK Libeň A – Dobřichovice
4 - 3
20.5.2017 9:00 Roztoky
Roztoky A – Mníšek A
6 - 1
20.5.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice C – Viktoria Vestec
5 - 2
27.5.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
SK Libeň ANK Štěchovice (Souhrn)
1 - 6
27.5.2017 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – NK Liha A
1 - 6
27.5.2017 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – NK Osnice C
4 - 3
27.5.2017 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – Roztoky A
2 - 5
3.6.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceMníšek A
4 - 3
3.6.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
SK Libeň A – NK Osnice C
5 - 2
3.6.2017 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – NK Liha A
0 - 7
3.6.2017 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – Roztoky A
3 - 4
10.6.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice CNK Štěchovice
3 - 4
10.6.2017 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – Viktoria Vestec
3 - 4
10.6.2017 9:00 Roztoky
Roztoky A – SK Libeň A
7 - 0
10.6.2017 9:00 Liha
NK Liha A – Dobřichovice
5 - 2
17.6.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceViktoria Vestec
6 - 1
17.6.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice C – Roztoky A
1 - 6
17.6.2017 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – Mníšek A
7 - 0
17.6.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
SK Libeň A – NK Liha A
3 - 4
24.6.2017 9:00 Roztoky
Roztoky ANK Štěchovice
3 - 4
24.6.2017 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – Dobřichovice
0 - 7
24.6.2017 9:00 Liha
NK Liha A – NK Osnice C
7 - 0
24.6.2017 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – SK Libeň A
4 - 3
2.9.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceDobřichovice
7 - 0
2.9.2017 9:00 Roztoky
Roztoky A – NK Liha A
0 - 7
2.9.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
SK Libeň A – Viktoria Vestec
5 - 2
2.9.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice C – Mníšek A
4 - 3
9.9.2017 9:00 Liha
NK Liha ANK Štěchovice
6 - 1
9.9.2017 9:00 areál Dobřichovice
Dobřichovice – SK Libeň A
1 - 6
9.9.2017 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – Roztoky A
4 - 3
9.9.2017 9:00 areál Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – NK Osnice C
4 - 3
16.9.2017 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceSK Libeň A
3 - 4
16.9.2017 9:00 Liha
NK Liha A – Mníšek A
6 - 1
16.9.2017 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice C – Dobřichovice
3 - 4
16.9.2017 9:00 Roztoky
Roztoky A – Viktoria Vestec
3 - 4