2019 – tabulky a výsledky

Pořadí   Tým Zápasy Výhra Prohra Body
1 NK Štěchovice 9 8 1 16
2 Neratovice 8 7 1 14
3 Viktoria Vestec 8 5 3 10
4 Mníšek A 9 3 6 6
5 NK Osnice C 9 3 6 6
6 Nová Ves 8 2 6 4
7 SK Libeň 9 2 7 4

naše zápasy

Zápas Skóre
13.4.2019 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNeratovice
6 - 1
20.4.2019 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek ANK Štěchovice
0 - 7
27.4.2019 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice CNK Štěchovice
0 - 7
4.5.2019 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNová Ves
6 - 1
11.5.2019 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceViktoria Vestec
5 - 2
18.5.2019 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK LibeňNK Štěchovice
0 - 7
1.6.2019 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
NeratoviceNK Štěchovice
4 - 3
8.6.2019 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceMníšek A
5 - 2
15.6.2019 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Osnice C
5 - 2
31.8.2019 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová VesNK Štěchovice
-:-
7.9.2019 9:00 U hřiště 575, 252 50 Vestec
Viktoria VestecNK Štěchovice
-:-
14.9.2019 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceSK Libeň
-:-

všechny zápasy


Zápas Skóre
13.4.2019 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNeratovice
6 - 1
13.4.2019 9:00 U hřiště 575, 252 50 Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – NK Osnice C
6 - 1
13.4.2019 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň – Mníšek A
3 - 4
20.4.2019 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves – Viktoria Vestec
4 - 3
20.4.2019 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek ANK Štěchovice
0 - 7
20.4.2019 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň – NK Osnice C
5 - 2
27.4.2019 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
Neratovice – Mníšek A
7 - 0
27.4.2019 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves – SK Libeň
4 - 3
27.4.2019 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice CNK Štěchovice
0 - 7
4.5.2019 9:00 U hřiště 575, 252 50 Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – SK Libeň
5 - 2
4.5.2019 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice C – Neratovice
3 - 4
4.5.2019 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNová Ves
6 - 1
11.5.2019 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – NK Osnice C
3 - 4
11.5.2019 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceViktoria Vestec
5 - 2
11.5.2019 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
Neratovice – Nová Ves
4 - 3
18.5.2019 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK LibeňNK Štěchovice
0 - 7
18.5.2019 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves – Mníšek A
0 - 7
18.5.2019 9:00 U hřiště 575, 252 50 Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – Neratovice
3 - 4
25.5.2019 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice C – Nová Ves
4 - 3
25.5.2019 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
Neratovice – SK Libeň
4 - 3
25.5.2019 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – Viktoria Vestec
3 - 4
1.6.2019 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
NeratoviceNK Štěchovice
4 - 3
1.6.2019 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice C – Viktoria Vestec
2 - 5
1.6.2019 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – SK Libeň
4 - 3
8.6.2019 9:00 U hřiště 575, 252 50 Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – Nová Ves
6 - 1
8.6.2019 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceMníšek A
5 - 2
8.6.2019 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice C – SK Libeň
4 - 3
15.6.2019 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – Neratovice
2 - 5
15.6.2019 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň – Nová Ves
5 - 2
15.6.2019 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceNK Osnice C
5 - 2
31.8.2019 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň – Viktoria Vestec
-:-
31.8.2019 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
Neratovice – NK Osnice C
-:-
31.8.2019 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová VesNK Štěchovice
-:-
7.9.2019 9:00 areál Libeň
NK Osnice C – Mníšek A
-:-
7.9.2019 9:00 U hřiště 575, 252 50 Vestec
Viktoria VestecNK Štěchovice
-:-
7.9.2019 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves – Neratovice
-:-
14.9.2019 9:00 areál Štěchovice
NK ŠtěchoviceSK Libeň
-:-
14.9.2019 9:00 areál Mníšek
Mníšek A – Nová Ves
-:-
14.9.2019 9:00 Kpt. Jaroše 233/26 v Neratovicích
Neratovice – Viktoria Vestec
-:-
21.9.2019 9:00 TJ Sokol Nová Ves, Nová Ves 25063
Nová Ves – NK Osnice C
-:-
21.9.2019 9:00 areál SK Libeň
SK Libeň – Neratovice
-:-
21.9.2019 9:00 U hřiště 575, 252 50 Vestec
Viktoria Vestec – Mníšek A
-:-